07:00 2021-03-08 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3198 MDA__3198
09:30 MDA__3198 MDA__3198
10:00 MDA__3198 MDA__3198
10:30 MDA__3198 MDA__3198
11:00 MDA__3198 MDA__3198
11:30 MDA__3198 MDA__3198
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2909
17:00 STT Cadres__2909
17:30 STT Cadres__2909
18:00 Ent Fanny 1__2885 Ent Fanny 1__2885 STT Cadres__2909
18:30 Ent Fanny 1__2885 Ent Fanny 1__2885 STT Cadres__2909
19:00 Ent Fanny 1__2885 Ent Fanny 1__2885 STT Cadres__2909
19:30 Ent Filip__2933
20:00 Ent Filip__2933
20:30 Ent Filip__2933
21:00 Ent Filip__2933
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-09 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3250 MDA__3250
09:30 MDA__3250 MDA__3250
10:00 MDA__3250 MDA__3250
10:30 MDA__3250 MDA__3250
11:00 MDA__3250 MDA__3250
11:30 MDA__3250 MDA__3250
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2957
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2957
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2957
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2981
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2981 Ent Fanny 2__3005
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2981 Ent Fanny 2__3005
20:00 Ent Fanny 2__3005
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-10 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3302 MDA__3302
09:30 MDA__3302 MDA__3302
10:00 MDA__3302 MDA__3302
10:30 MDA__3302 MDA__3302
11:00 MDA__3302 MDA__3302
11:30 MDA__3302 MDA__3302
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__3030 Ent Eric 1__3030 Ent Eric 1__3030
14:30 Ent Eric 1__3030 Ent Eric 1__3030 Ent Eric 1__3030
15:00 Ent Eric 1__3030 Ent Eric 1__3030 Ent Eric 1__3030
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__3055
16:30 Ent Eric 2__3055
17:00 Ent Eric 2__3055
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3459 Ent Fanny 3__3080
18:30 Ent libre __3459 Ent Fanny 3__3080
19:00 Ent libre __3459 Ent Fanny 3__3080
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-11 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3353 MDA__3353
09:30 MDA__3353 MDA__3353
10:00 MDA__3353 MDA__3353
10:30 MDA__3353 MDA__3353
11:00 MDA__3353 MDA__3353
11:30 MDA__3353 MDA__3353
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__3130
19:00 Ent Alex__3130
19:30 Ent Alex__3130
20:00 Ent Fanny 4__3105
20:30 Ent Fanny 4__3105
21:00 Ent Fanny 4__3105
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-12 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3404 MDA__3404
09:30 MDA__3404 MDA__3404
10:00 MDA__3404 MDA__3404
10:30 MDA__3404 MDA__3404
11:00 MDA__3404 MDA__3404
11:30 MDA__3404 MDA__3404
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__3155
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__3155
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__3155
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 1 junior__3528 Lausanne 2 junior__3534
20:30 Lausanne 1 junior__3528 Lausanne 2 junior__3534
21:00 Lausanne 1 junior__3528 Lausanne 2 junior__3534
21:30 Lausanne 1 junior__3528 Lausanne 2 junior__3534
22:00 Lausanne 1 junior__3528 Lausanne 2 junior__3534
22:30 Lausanne 1 junior__3528 Lausanne 2 junior__3534
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-13 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-14 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30