07:00 2021-03-29 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3201 MDA__3201
09:30 MDA__3201 MDA__3201
10:00 MDA__3201 MDA__3201
10:30 MDA__3201 MDA__3201
11:00 MDA__3201 MDA__3201
11:30 MDA__3201 MDA__3201
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2912
17:00 STT Cadres__2912
17:30 STT Cadres__2912
18:00 Ent Fanny 1__2888 Ent Fanny 1__2888 STT Cadres__2912
18:30 Ent Fanny 1__2888 Ent Fanny 1__2888 STT Cadres__2912
19:00 Ent Fanny 1__2888 Ent Fanny 1__2888 STT Cadres__2912
19:30 Ent Filip__2936
20:00 Ent Filip__2936
20:30 Ent Filip__2936
21:00 Ent Filip__2936
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-30 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3253 MDA__3253
09:30 MDA__3253 MDA__3253
10:00 MDA__3253 MDA__3253
10:30 MDA__3253 MDA__3253
11:00 MDA__3253 MDA__3253
11:30 MDA__3253 MDA__3253
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2960
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2960
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2960
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2984
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2984 Ent Fanny 2__3008
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2984 Ent Fanny 2__3008
20:00 Ent Fanny 2__3008
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-03-31 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3305 MDA__3305
09:30 MDA__3305 MDA__3305
10:00 MDA__3305 MDA__3305
10:30 MDA__3305 MDA__3305
11:00 MDA__3305 MDA__3305
11:30 MDA__3305 MDA__3305
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__3033 Ent Eric 1__3033 Ent Eric 1__3033
14:30 Ent Eric 1__3033 Ent Eric 1__3033 Ent Eric 1__3033
15:00 Ent Eric 1__3033 Ent Eric 1__3033 Ent Eric 1__3033
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__3058
16:30 Ent Eric 2__3058
17:00 Ent Eric 2__3058
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3462 Ent Fanny 3__3083
18:30 Ent libre __3462 Ent Fanny 3__3083
19:00 Ent libre __3462 Ent Fanny 3__3083
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-04-01 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3356 MDA__3356
09:30 MDA__3356 MDA__3356
10:00 MDA__3356 MDA__3356
10:30 MDA__3356 MDA__3356
11:00 MDA__3356 MDA__3356
11:30 MDA__3356 MDA__3356
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__3133
19:00 Ent Alex__3133
19:30 Ent Alex__3133
20:00 Ent Fanny 4__3108
20:30 Ent Fanny 4__3108
21:00 Ent Fanny 4__3108
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-04-02 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3407 MDA__3407
09:30 MDA__3407 MDA__3407
10:00 MDA__3407 MDA__3407
10:30 MDA__3407 MDA__3407
11:00 MDA__3407 MDA__3407
11:30 MDA__3407 MDA__3407
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__3158
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__3158
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__3158
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 1 junior__3529
20:30 Lausanne 1 junior__3529
21:00 Lausanne 1 junior__3529
21:30 Lausanne 1 junior__3529
22:00 Lausanne 1 junior__3529
22:30 Lausanne 1 junior__3529
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-04-03 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 Cadres avvf__3521
09:30 Cadres avvf__3521
10:00 Cadres avvf__3521
10:30 Cadres avvf__3521
11:00 Cadres avvf__3521
11:30 Cadres avvf__3521
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2021-04-04 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30