12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2700
17:00 STT Cadres__2700
17:30 STT Cadres__2700
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2684 Ent Fanny 1 __2684 STT Cadres__2700
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2684 Ent Fanny 1 __2684 STT Cadres__2700
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2684 Ent Fanny 1 __2684 STT Cadres__2700
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-06 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3228 MDA__3228
09:30 MDA__3228 MDA__3228
10:00 MDA__3228 MDA__3228
10:30 MDA__3228 MDA__3228
11:00 MDA__3228 MDA__3228
11:30 MDA__3228 MDA__3228
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2734
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2734
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2734
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2751
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2751 Ent Fanny 2__2768
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2751 Ent Fanny 2__2768
20:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2629 Ent Fanny 2__2768
20:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2629
21:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2629
21:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2629
22:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2629
22:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2629
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-07 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3280 MDA__3280
09:30 MDA__3280 MDA__3280
10:00 MDA__3280 MDA__3280
10:30 MDA__3280 MDA__3280
11:00 MDA__3280 MDA__3280
11:30 MDA__3280 MDA__3280
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2785 Ent Eric 1__2785 Ent Eric 1__2785
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2785 Ent Eric 1__2785 Ent Eric 1__2785
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2785 Ent Eric 1__2785 Ent Eric 1__2785
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2802
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2802
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2802
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3437 Ent Fanny 3__2819
18:30 Ent libre __3437 Ent Fanny 3__2819
19:00 Ent libre __3437 Ent Fanny 3__2819
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 8__2635
20:30 Lausanne 8__2635
21:00 Lausanne 8__2635
21:30 Lausanne 8__2635
22:00 Lausanne 8__2635
22:30 Lausanne 8__2635
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-08 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3331 MDA__3331
09:30 MDA__3331 MDA__3331
10:00 MDA__3331 MDA__3331
10:30 MDA__3331 MDA__3331
11:00 MDA__3331 MDA__3331
11:30 MDA__3331 MDA__3331
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2852
19:00 Ent Alex__2852
19:30 Ent Alex__2852
20:00 Lausanne 2 Senior__2630 Lausanne 6__2636 Ent Fanny 4__2836
20:30 Lausanne 2 Senior__2630 Lausanne 6__2636 Ent Fanny 4__2836
21:00 Lausanne 2 Senior__2630 Lausanne 6__2636 Ent Fanny 4__2836
21:30 Lausanne 2 Senior__2630 Lausanne 6__2636
22:00 Lausanne 2 Senior__2630 Lausanne 6__2636
22:30 Lausanne 2 Senior__2630 Lausanne 6__2636
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-09 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3382 MDA__3382
09:30 MDA__3382 MDA__3382
10:00 MDA__3382 MDA__3382
10:30 MDA__3382 MDA__3382
11:00 MDA__3382 MDA__3382
11:30 MDA__3382 MDA__3382
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2868
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2868
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2868
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 10__2631 Lausanne 3 Senior__2632 Lausanne 2 junior__3530
20:30 Lausanne 10__2631 Lausanne 3 Senior__2632 Lausanne 2 junior__3530
21:00 Lausanne 10__2631 Lausanne 3 Senior__2632 Lausanne 2 junior__3530
21:30 Lausanne 10__2631 Lausanne 3 Senior__2632 Lausanne 2 junior__3530
22:00 Lausanne 10__2631 Lausanne 3 Senior__2632 Lausanne 2 junior__3530
22:30 Lausanne 10__2631 Lausanne 3 Senior__2632 Lausanne 2 junior__3530
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-10 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-11 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30