07:00 2020-10-26 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3179 MDA__3179
09:30 MDA__3179 MDA__3179
10:00 MDA__3179 MDA__3179
10:30 MDA__3179 MDA__3179
11:00 MDA__3179 MDA__3179
11:30 MDA__3179 MDA__3179
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2703
17:00 STT Cadres__2703
17:30 STT Cadres__2703
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2687 Ent Fanny 1 __2687 STT Cadres__2703
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2687 Ent Fanny 1 __2687 STT Cadres__2703
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2687 Ent Fanny 1 __2687 STT Cadres__2703
19:30 Ent Filip__2720
20:00 Lausanne 2__2646 Ent Filip__2720 Lausanne 11__2647
20:30 Lausanne 2__2646 Ent Filip__2720 Lausanne 11__2647
21:00 Lausanne 2__2646 Ent Filip__2720 Lausanne 11__2647
21:30 Lausanne 2__2646 Lausanne 11__2647
22:00 Lausanne 2__2646 Lausanne 11__2647
22:30 Lausanne 2__2646 Lausanne 11__2647
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-27 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3231 MDA__3231
09:30 MDA__3231 MDA__3231
10:00 MDA__3231 MDA__3231
10:30 MDA__3231 MDA__3231
11:00 MDA__3231 MDA__3231
11:30 MDA__3231 MDA__3231
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2737
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2737
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2737
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2754
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2754 Ent Fanny 2__2771
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2754 Ent Fanny 2__2771
20:00 Ent Fanny 2__2771
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-28 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3283 MDA__3283
09:30 MDA__3283 MDA__3283
10:00 MDA__3283 MDA__3283
10:30 MDA__3283 MDA__3283
11:00 MDA__3283 MDA__3283
11:30 MDA__3283 MDA__3283
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2788 Ent Eric 1__2788 Ent Eric 1__2788
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2788 Ent Eric 1__2788 Ent Eric 1__2788
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2788 Ent Eric 1__2788 Ent Eric 1__2788
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2805
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2805
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2805
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3440 Ent Fanny 3__2822
18:30 Ent libre __3440 Ent Fanny 3__2822
19:00 Ent libre __3440 Ent Fanny 3__2822
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 8__2648
20:30 Lausanne 8__2648
21:00 Lausanne 8__2648
21:30 Lausanne 8__2648
22:00 Lausanne 8__2648
22:30 Lausanne 8__2648
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-29 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3334 MDA__3334
09:30 MDA__3334 MDA__3334
10:00 MDA__3334 MDA__3334
10:30 MDA__3334 MDA__3334
11:00 MDA__3334 MDA__3334
11:30 MDA__3334 MDA__3334
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2855
19:00 Ent Alex__2855
19:30 Ent Alex__2855
20:00 Lausanne 5__2650 Lausanne 6__2649 Ent Fanny 4__2839
20:30 Lausanne 5__2650 Lausanne 6__2649 Ent Fanny 4__2839
21:00 Lausanne 5__2650 Lausanne 6__2649 Ent Fanny 4__2839
21:30 Lausanne 5__2650 Lausanne 6__2649
22:00 Lausanne 5__2650 Lausanne 6__2649
22:30 Lausanne 5__2650 Lausanne 6__2649
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-30 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3385 MDA__3385
09:30 MDA__3385 MDA__3385
10:00 MDA__3385 MDA__3385
10:30 MDA__3385 MDA__3385
11:00 MDA__3385 MDA__3385
11:30 MDA__3385 MDA__3385
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2871
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2871
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2871
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 7__2639
20:30 Lausanne 7__2639
21:00 Lausanne 7__2639
21:30 Lausanne 7__2639
22:00 Lausanne 7__2639
22:30 Lausanne 7__2639
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-31 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 Cadres avvf__3512
09:30 Cadres avvf__3512
10:00 Cadres avvf__3512
10:30 Cadres avvf__3512
11:00 Cadres avvf__3512
11:30 Cadres avvf__3512
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-01 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30