07:00 2020-11-02 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3180 MDA__3180
09:30 MDA__3180 MDA__3180
10:00 MDA__3180 MDA__3180
10:30 MDA__3180 MDA__3180
11:00 MDA__3180 MDA__3180
11:30 MDA__3180 MDA__3180
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2704
17:00 STT Cadres__2704
17:30 STT Cadres__2704
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2688 Ent Fanny 1 __2688 STT Cadres__2704
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2688 Ent Fanny 1 __2688 STT Cadres__2704
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2688 Ent Fanny 1 __2688 STT Cadres__2704
19:30 Ent Filip__2721
20:00 Ent Filip__2721
20:30 Ent Filip__2721
21:00 Ent Filip__2721
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-03 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3232 MDA__3232
09:30 MDA__3232 MDA__3232
10:00 MDA__3232 MDA__3232
10:30 MDA__3232 MDA__3232
11:00 MDA__3232 MDA__3232
11:30 MDA__3232 MDA__3232
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2738
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2738
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2738
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2755
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2755 Ent Fanny 2__2772
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2755 Ent Fanny 2__2772
20:00 Ent Fanny 2__2772
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-04 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3284 MDA__3284
09:30 MDA__3284 MDA__3284
10:00 MDA__3284 MDA__3284
10:30 MDA__3284 MDA__3284
11:00 MDA__3284 MDA__3284
11:30 MDA__3284 MDA__3284
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2789 Ent Eric 1__2789 Ent Eric 1__2789
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2789 Ent Eric 1__2789 Ent Eric 1__2789
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2789 Ent Eric 1__2789 Ent Eric 1__2789
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2806
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2806
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2806
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3441 Ent Fanny 3__2823
18:30 Ent libre __3441 Ent Fanny 3__2823
19:00 Ent libre __3441 Ent Fanny 3__2823
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-05 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3335 MDA__3335
09:30 MDA__3335 MDA__3335
10:00 MDA__3335 MDA__3335
10:30 MDA__3335 MDA__3335
11:00 MDA__3335 MDA__3335
11:30 MDA__3335 MDA__3335
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2856
19:00 Ent Alex__2856
19:30 Ent Alex__2856
20:00 Lausanne 2 Senior__2651 Ent Fanny 4__2840
20:30 Lausanne 2 Senior__2651 Ent Fanny 4__2840
21:00 Lausanne 2 Senior__2651 Ent Fanny 4__2840
21:30 Lausanne 2 Senior__2651
22:00 Lausanne 2 Senior__2651
22:30 Lausanne 2 Senior__2651
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-06 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3386 MDA__3386
09:30 MDA__3386 MDA__3386
10:00 MDA__3386 MDA__3386
10:30 MDA__3386 MDA__3386
11:00 MDA__3386 MDA__3386
11:30 MDA__3386 MDA__3386
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2872
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2872
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2872
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 10__2652 Lausanne 3 Senior__2653 Lausanne 1 junior__3526
20:30 Lausanne 10__2652 Lausanne 3 Senior__2653 Lausanne 1 junior__3526
21:00 Lausanne 10__2652 Lausanne 3 Senior__2653 Lausanne 1 junior__3526
21:30 Lausanne 10__2652 Lausanne 3 Senior__2653 Lausanne 1 junior__3526
22:00 Lausanne 10__2652 Lausanne 3 Senior__2653 Lausanne 1 junior__3526
22:30 Lausanne 10__2652 Lausanne 3 Senior__2653 Lausanne 1 junior__3526
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-07 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00 Lausanne LNC__2654
15:30 Lausanne LNC__2654
16:00 Lausanne LNC__2654
16:30 Lausanne LNC__2654
17:00 Lausanne LNC__2654
17:30 Lausanne LNC__2654
18:00 Lausanne LNC__2654
18:30 Lausanne LNC__2654
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-08 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30