07:00 2020-11-09 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3181 MDA__3181
09:30 MDA__3181 MDA__3181
10:00 MDA__3181 MDA__3181
10:30 MDA__3181 MDA__3181
11:00 MDA__3181 MDA__3181
11:30 MDA__3181 MDA__3181
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2705
17:00 STT Cadres__2705
17:30 STT Cadres__2705
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2689 Ent Fanny 1 __2689 STT Cadres__2705
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2689 Ent Fanny 1 __2689 STT Cadres__2705
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2689 Ent Fanny 1 __2689 STT Cadres__2705
19:30 Ent Filip__2722
20:00 Ent Filip__2722 Lausanne 11__2655
20:30 Ent Filip__2722 Lausanne 11__2655
21:00 Ent Filip__2722 Lausanne 11__2655
21:30 Lausanne 11__2655
22:00 Lausanne 11__2655
22:30 Lausanne 11__2655
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-10 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3233 MDA__3233
09:30 MDA__3233 MDA__3233
10:00 MDA__3233 MDA__3233
10:30 MDA__3233 MDA__3233
11:00 MDA__3233 MDA__3233
11:30 MDA__3233 MDA__3233
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2739
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2739
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2739
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2756
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2756 Ent Fanny 2__2773
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2756 Ent Fanny 2__2773
20:00 Lausanne 3__2656 Ent Fanny 2__2773
20:30 Lausanne 3__2656
21:00 Lausanne 3__2656
21:30 Lausanne 3__2656
22:00 Lausanne 3__2656
22:30 Lausanne 3__2656
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-11 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3285 MDA__3285
09:30 MDA__3285 MDA__3285
10:00 MDA__3285 MDA__3285
10:30 MDA__3285 MDA__3285
11:00 MDA__3285 MDA__3285
11:30 MDA__3285 MDA__3285
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2790 Ent Eric 1__2790 Ent Eric 1__2790
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2790 Ent Eric 1__2790 Ent Eric 1__2790
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2790 Ent Eric 1__2790 Ent Eric 1__2790
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2807
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2807
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2807
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3442 Ent Fanny 3__2824
18:30 Ent libre __3442 Ent Fanny 3__2824
19:00 Ent libre __3442 Ent Fanny 3__2824
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 12__2657
20:30 Lausanne 12__2657
21:00 Lausanne 12__2657
21:30 Lausanne 12__2657
22:00 Lausanne 12__2657
22:30 Lausanne 12__2657
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-12 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3336 MDA__3336
09:30 MDA__3336 MDA__3336
10:00 MDA__3336 MDA__3336
10:30 MDA__3336 MDA__3336
11:00 MDA__3336 MDA__3336
11:30 MDA__3336 MDA__3336
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2857
19:00 Ent Alex__2857
19:30 Ent Alex__2857
20:00 Ent Fanny 4__2841
20:30 Ent Fanny 4__2841
21:00 Ent Fanny 4__2841
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-13 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3387 MDA__3387
09:30 MDA__3387 MDA__3387
10:00 MDA__3387 MDA__3387
10:30 MDA__3387 MDA__3387
11:00 MDA__3387 MDA__3387
11:30 MDA__3387 MDA__3387
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2873
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2873
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2873
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 4__2658 Lausanne 7__2659
20:30 Lausanne 4__2658 Lausanne 7__2659
21:00 Lausanne 4__2658 Lausanne 7__2659
21:30 Lausanne 4__2658 Lausanne 7__2659
22:00 Lausanne 4__2658 Lausanne 7__2659
22:30 Lausanne 4__2658 Lausanne 7__2659
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-14 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
14:00 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
14:30 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
15:00 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
15:30 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
16:00 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
16:30 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
17:00 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569 Tournoi de Classement__2569
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-15 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30