07:00 2020-11-16 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3182 MDA__3182
09:30 MDA__3182 MDA__3182
10:00 MDA__3182 MDA__3182
10:30 MDA__3182 MDA__3182
11:00 MDA__3182 MDA__3182
11:30 MDA__3182 MDA__3182
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2706
17:00 STT Cadres__2706
17:30 STT Cadres__2706
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2690 Ent Fanny 1 __2690 STT Cadres__2706
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2690 Ent Fanny 1 __2690 STT Cadres__2706
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2690 Ent Fanny 1 __2690 STT Cadres__2706
19:30 Ent Filip__2723
20:00 Lausanne 2__2660 Ent Filip__2723
20:30 Lausanne 2__2660 Ent Filip__2723
21:00 Lausanne 2__2660 Ent Filip__2723
21:30 Lausanne 2__2660
22:00 Lausanne 2__2660
22:30 Lausanne 2__2660
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-17 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3234 MDA__3234
09:30 MDA__3234 MDA__3234
10:00 MDA__3234 MDA__3234
10:30 MDA__3234 MDA__3234
11:00 MDA__3234 MDA__3234
11:30 MDA__3234 MDA__3234
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2740
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2740
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2740
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2757
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2757 Ent Fanny 2__2774
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2757 Ent Fanny 2__2774
20:00 Lausanne 9__2661 Ent Fanny 2__2774
20:30 Lausanne 9__2661
21:00 Lausanne 9__2661
21:30 Lausanne 9__2661
22:00 Lausanne 9__2661
22:30 Lausanne 9__2661
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-18 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3286 MDA__3286
09:30 MDA__3286 MDA__3286
10:00 MDA__3286 MDA__3286
10:30 MDA__3286 MDA__3286
11:00 MDA__3286 MDA__3286
11:30 MDA__3286 MDA__3286
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2791 Ent Eric 1__2791 Ent Eric 1__2791
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2791 Ent Eric 1__2791 Ent Eric 1__2791
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2791 Ent Eric 1__2791 Ent Eric 1__2791
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2808
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2808
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2808
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3443 Ent Fanny 3__2825
18:30 Ent libre __3443 Ent Fanny 3__2825
19:00 Ent libre __3443 Ent Fanny 3__2825
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 8__2662
20:30 Lausanne 8__2662
21:00 Lausanne 8__2662
21:30 Lausanne 8__2662
22:00 Lausanne 8__2662
22:30 Lausanne 8__2662
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-19 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3337 MDA__3337
09:30 MDA__3337 MDA__3337
10:00 MDA__3337 MDA__3337
10:30 MDA__3337 MDA__3337
11:00 MDA__3337 MDA__3337
11:30 MDA__3337 MDA__3337
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2858
19:00 Ent Alex__2858
19:30 Ent Alex__2858
20:00 Lausanne 5__2664 Lausanne 6__2663 Ent Fanny 4__2842
20:30 Lausanne 5__2664 Lausanne 6__2663 Ent Fanny 4__2842
21:00 Lausanne 5__2664 Lausanne 6__2663 Ent Fanny 4__2842
21:30 Lausanne 5__2664 Lausanne 6__2663
22:00 Lausanne 5__2664 Lausanne 6__2663
22:30 Lausanne 5__2664 Lausanne 6__2663
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-20 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3388 MDA__3388
09:30 MDA__3388 MDA__3388
10:00 MDA__3388 MDA__3388
10:30 MDA__3388 MDA__3388
11:00 MDA__3388 MDA__3388
11:30 MDA__3388 MDA__3388
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2874
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2874
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2874
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-21 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-22 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30