07:00 2020-11-23 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3183 MDA__3183
09:30 MDA__3183 MDA__3183
10:00 MDA__3183 MDA__3183
10:30 MDA__3183 MDA__3183
11:00 MDA__3183 MDA__3183
11:30 MDA__3183 MDA__3183
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2707
17:00 STT Cadres__2707
17:30 STT Cadres__2707
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2691 Ent Fanny 1 __2691 STT Cadres__2707
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2691 Ent Fanny 1 __2691 STT Cadres__2707
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2691 Ent Fanny 1 __2691 STT Cadres__2707
19:30 Ent Filip__2724
20:00 Ent Filip__2724
20:30 Ent Filip__2724
21:00 Ent Filip__2724
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-24 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3235 MDA__3235
09:30 MDA__3235 MDA__3235
10:00 MDA__3235 MDA__3235
10:30 MDA__3235 MDA__3235
11:00 MDA__3235 MDA__3235
11:30 MDA__3235 MDA__3235
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2741
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2741
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2741
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2758
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2758 Ent Fanny 2__2775
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2758 Ent Fanny 2__2775
20:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2665 Ent Fanny 2__2775
20:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2665
21:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2665
21:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2665
22:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2665
22:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2665
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-25 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3287 MDA__3287
09:30 MDA__3287 MDA__3287
10:00 MDA__3287 MDA__3287
10:30 MDA__3287 MDA__3287
11:00 MDA__3287 MDA__3287
11:30 MDA__3287 MDA__3287
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2792 Ent Eric 1__2792 Ent Eric 1__2792
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2792 Ent Eric 1__2792 Ent Eric 1__2792
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2792 Ent Eric 1__2792 Ent Eric 1__2792
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2809
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2809
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2809
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3444 Ent Fanny 3__2826
18:30 Ent libre __3444 Ent Fanny 3__2826
19:00 Ent libre __3444 Ent Fanny 3__2826
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-26 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3338 MDA__3338
09:30 MDA__3338 MDA__3338
10:00 MDA__3338 MDA__3338
10:30 MDA__3338 MDA__3338
11:00 MDA__3338 MDA__3338
11:30 MDA__3338 MDA__3338
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2859
19:00 Ent Alex__2859
19:30 Ent Alex__2859
20:00 Ent Fanny 4__2843
20:30 Ent Fanny 4__2843
21:00 Ent Fanny 4__2843
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-27 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3389 MDA__3389
09:30 MDA__3389 MDA__3389
10:00 MDA__3389 MDA__3389
10:30 MDA__3389 MDA__3389
11:00 MDA__3389 MDA__3389
11:30 MDA__3389 MDA__3389
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2875
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2875
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2875
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 2 junior__3531
20:30 Lausanne 2 junior__3531
21:00 Lausanne 2 junior__3531
21:30 Lausanne 2 junior__3531
22:00 Lausanne 2 junior__3531
22:30 Lausanne 2 junior__3531
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-28 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-11-29 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30