07:00 2020-12-07 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3185 MDA__3185
09:30 MDA__3185 MDA__3185
10:00 MDA__3185 MDA__3185
10:30 MDA__3185 MDA__3185
11:00 MDA__3185 MDA__3185
11:30 MDA__3185 MDA__3185
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30 STT Cadres__2709
17:00 STT Cadres__2709
17:30 STT Cadres__2709
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2693 Ent Fanny 1 __2693 STT Cadres__2709
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2693 Ent Fanny 1 __2693 STT Cadres__2709
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2693 Ent Fanny 1 __2693 STT Cadres__2709
19:30 Ent Filip__2726
20:00 Ent Filip__2726
20:30 Ent Filip__2726
21:00 Ent Filip__2726
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-12-08 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3237 MDA__3237
09:30 MDA__3237 MDA__3237
10:00 MDA__3237 MDA__3237
10:30 MDA__3237 MDA__3237
11:00 MDA__3237 MDA__3237
11:30 MDA__3237 MDA__3237
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2743
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2743
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2743
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2760
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2760 Ent Fanny 2__2777
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2760 Ent Fanny 2__2777
20:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2671 Ent Fanny 2__2777
20:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2671
21:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2671
21:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2671
22:00 Lausanne 1 Senior__2671
22:30 Lausanne 1 Senior__2671
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-12-09 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3289 MDA__3289
09:30 MDA__3289 MDA__3289
10:00 MDA__3289 MDA__3289
10:30 MDA__3289 MDA__3289
11:00 MDA__3289 MDA__3289
11:30 MDA__3289 MDA__3289
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Ent Eric 1__2794 Ent Eric 1__2794 Ent Eric 1__2794
14:30 Ent Eric 1__2794 Ent Eric 1__2794 Ent Eric 1__2794
15:00 Ent Eric 1__2794 Ent Eric 1__2794 Ent Eric 1__2794
15:30
16:00 Ent Eric 2__2811
16:30 Ent Eric 2__2811
17:00 Ent Eric 2__2811
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3446 Ent Fanny 3__2828
18:30 Ent libre __3446 Ent Fanny 3__2828
19:00 Ent libre __3446 Ent Fanny 3__2828
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-12-10 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3340 MDA__3340
09:30 MDA__3340 MDA__3340
10:00 MDA__3340 MDA__3340
10:30 MDA__3340 MDA__3340
11:00 MDA__3340 MDA__3340
11:30 MDA__3340 MDA__3340
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2861
19:00 Ent Alex__2861
19:30 Ent Alex__2861
20:00 Ent Fanny 4__2845
20:30 Ent Fanny 4__2845
21:00 Ent Fanny 4__2845
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-12-11 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3391 MDA__3391
09:30 MDA__3391 MDA__3391
10:00 MDA__3391 MDA__3391
10:30 MDA__3391 MDA__3391
11:00 MDA__3391 MDA__3391
11:30 MDA__3391 MDA__3391
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2877
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2877
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2877
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-12-12 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 Cadres avvf__3514
09:30 Cadres avvf__3514
10:00 Cadres avvf__3514
10:30 Cadres avvf__3514
11:00 Cadres avvf__3514
11:30 Cadres avvf__3514
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00 Lausanne LNC__2672
15:30 Lausanne LNC__2672
16:00 Lausanne LNC__2672
16:30 Lausanne LNC__2672
17:00 Lausanne LNC__2672
17:30 Lausanne LNC__2672
18:00 Lausanne LNC__2672
18:30 Lausanne LNC__2672
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-12-13 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30