07:00 2020-10-12 Lundi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3177 MDA__3177
09:30 MDA__3177 MDA__3177
10:00 MDA__3177 MDA__3177
10:30 MDA__3177 MDA__3177
11:00 MDA__3177 MDA__3177
11:30 MDA__3177 MDA__3177
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2685 Ent Fanny 1 __2685
18:30 Ent Fanny 1 __2685 Ent Fanny 1 __2685
19:00 Ent Fanny 1 __2685 Ent Fanny 1 __2685
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 2__2633 Lausanne 11__2634
20:30 Lausanne 2__2633 Lausanne 11__2634
21:00 Lausanne 2__2633 Lausanne 11__2634
21:30 Lausanne 2__2633 Lausanne 11__2634
22:00 Lausanne 2__2633 Lausanne 11__2634
22:30 Lausanne 2__2633 Lausanne 11__2634
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-13 Mardi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3229 MDA__3229
09:30 MDA__3229 MDA__3229
10:00 MDA__3229 MDA__3229
10:30 MDA__3229 MDA__3229
11:00 MDA__3229 MDA__3229
11:30 MDA__3229 MDA__3229
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Ent Rista 1__2735
17:30 Ent Rista 1__2735
18:00 Ent Rista 1__2735
18:30 Ent Rista 2__2752
19:00 Ent Rista 2__2752 Ent Fanny 2__2769
19:30 Ent Rista 2__2752 Ent Fanny 2__2769
20:00 Ent Fanny 2__2769
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-14 Mercredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3281 MDA__3281
09:30 MDA__3281 MDA__3281
10:00 MDA__3281 MDA__3281
10:30 MDA__3281 MDA__3281
11:00 MDA__3281 MDA__3281
11:30 MDA__3281 MDA__3281
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent libre __3438 Ent Fanny 3__2820
18:30 Ent libre __3438 Ent Fanny 3__2820
19:00 Ent libre __3438 Ent Fanny 3__2820
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-15 Jeudi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3332 MDA__3332
09:30 MDA__3332 MDA__3332
10:00 MDA__3332 MDA__3332
10:30 MDA__3332 MDA__3332
11:00 MDA__3332 MDA__3332
11:30 MDA__3332 MDA__3332
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30 Ent Alex__2853
19:00 Ent Alex__2853
19:30 Ent Alex__2853
20:00 Lausanne 5__2637 Ent Fanny 4__2837
20:30 Lausanne 5__2637 Ent Fanny 4__2837
21:00 Lausanne 5__2637 Ent Fanny 4__2837
21:30 Lausanne 5__2637
22:00 Lausanne 5__2637
22:30 Lausanne 5__2637
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-16 Vendredi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00 MDA__3383 MDA__3383
09:30 MDA__3383 MDA__3383
10:00 MDA__3383 MDA__3383
10:30 MDA__3383 MDA__3383
11:00 MDA__3383 MDA__3383
11:30 MDA__3383 MDA__3383
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00 Ent Fanny 5__2869
18:30 Ent Fanny 5__2869
19:00 Ent Fanny 5__2869
19:30
20:00 Lausanne 4__2638
20:30 Lausanne 4__2638
21:00 Lausanne 4__2638
21:30 Lausanne 4__2638
22:00 Lausanne 4__2638
22:30 Lausanne 4__2638
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-17 Samedi
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
07:00 2020-10-18 Dimanche
07:30 SALLE 1 SALLE 2 SALLE 3
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30